Wappen Hagelisten

Hagelisten Schützengesellschaft Emsdetten e.V.

Adler

Stern

Adler

facebook Hagelisten

Wagenbau BlogWagenbau Blog

Info SchiessmannschaftInfo Schießmannschaft

 

 

Termine Hagelisten

Termine Schützenfest

Programm 2020

Programm Karneval 2020

 

 

 

 

 

Saalprinzen der Hagelisten Schützengesellschaft

Prinzenmuetze

1947

Heinrich I. Meinigmann †

1948

Klemens Kerfers †

1949

Georg Wermers  †

1950

Alfons Winter †

1951

Paul Hillenkötter †

1952

Franz Westkamp †

1953

Willi Kloppenborg

1954

Franz Walters †

1955

Hermann  Stember †

1956

Rudolf Schmitz †

1957

Ludger Vosse †

1958

Everhard Terbille †

1959

Franz Beckmann †

1960

Tono Walters †

1961

Josef Dülle †

1962

Heinrich  II. Austrup †

1963

Bernhard Waterkämper †

1964

Ernst Harke  †

1965

Ludwig Kattenbeck Sen †

1966

Karl I. Beckmann

1967

Alfons II. Brockmann

1968

Erich Stapper

1969

Josef Ahmann †

1970

Willi  II. Sielenkemper †

1971

Robert Menzel

1972

Robert  II. Hemesath

1973

Josef III.  Kamp

1974

Günther Funk

1975

Heinz-Josef I. Brink

1976

Alfons II. Meiners

1977

Karl-Heinz I. Althoff

1978

Dieter I. Heitmeier

1979

Willi II. Scheipermeier

1980

Josef IV. Stolze

1981

Reiner Voskort

1982

Bernhard  Heitmeier

1983

Ewald Schröder

1984

Matthias Sandfort

1985

Heinz III. Schwarte  †

1986

Alfred Kloppenborg  †

1987

Günter II. Bisping

1988

Manfred Wedi

1989

Bernhard III. Ibeler

1990

Siegfried I. Göcke

1991

       Golfkrieg

1992

Gerd I. Limbrock

1993

Ändy I. Rengers

1994

Michael I. Wegmann

1995

Werner I. Ottenjann

1996

Matthias  Kattenbeck

1997

Dieter II. Hermeling

1998

Ludger II. Schwennen

1999

Horst Koordt

2000

Lothar Schoska

2001

Gregor I. Dehne

2002

Dieter III. Alm

2003

Jens Rauß

2004

Heinz IV. Schoska

2005

Michael II. Lengsfeld

2006

Thomas I. Reckenfelderbäumer

2007

Jörg I. Althoff          

2008

Gisbert I. Scholthaus

2009

Klaus I. Beuing   

2010

Dominik I.  Eggers

2011

Daniel I. Bitter

2012

Horst Kläver II.

2013

Christian I.  Wendt

2014

Max I. Schoska

2015

Michael III. Sonneck

2016

Frank I. Duesmann

2017

Simon I. Göcke

2018

Andre I. Burrichter

2019

Daniel II. Kiwitt

2020

Josef V. Exler

 

© Hagelisten Schützengesellschaft Emsdetten e.V.

Datenschutz    Kontakt    Impressum